|

Current local time in Kruengraya, Indonesia

3:36 :28 AM

03:36 :28

Saturday, May 30, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Kruengraya Time

Want to convert Kruengraya time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kruengraya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kruengraya WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kruengraya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Kruengraya Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Kroeengraja, Kroe├źngraja, Kruengraja, Kruengraya, Malhayati Port
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
5° 35' N Latitude / 95° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62