|

Current local time in Sedinginan, Indonesia

3:32 :11 AM

03:32 :11

Monday, December 16, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Sedinginan Time

Want to convert Sedinginan time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sedinginan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sedinginan WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sedinginan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Sedinginan Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Sedinginan, Sidinginan
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
1° 33' N Latitude / 101° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62