|

Current local time in Sukadana, Indonesia

6:09 :49 AM

06:09 :49

Sunday, 06 December 2020 (WIB)

Convert Sukadana Time

Want to convert Sukadana time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sukadana time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sukadana WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sukadana Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Sukadana Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Soekadana, Sukadana
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
5° 03' S Latitude / 105° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62