|

Current local time in Sukoharjo Satu, Indonesia

2:30 :05 AM

02:30 :05

Saturday, February 29, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Sukoharjo Satu Time

Want to convert Sukoharjo Satu time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sukoharjo Satu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sukoharjo Satu WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sukoharjo Satu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Sukoharjo Satu Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Sukoharjo 1, Sukoharjo Satu
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
5° 18' S Latitude / 104° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62