|

Current local time in Radicondoli, Italy

4:23 :11 PM

16:23 :11

Monday, 17 May 2021 (CEST)

Convert Radicondoli Time

Want to convert Radicondoli time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Radicondoli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Radicondoli CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Radicondoli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
CET - Central European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.
+1:00 hour during Central European Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
+1:00 hour - DST is in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
October 25 at 02:00 local time. DST starts annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 1 hour forward. Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
March 28 at 01:59 local time. DST ends annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 1 hour backward. Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Radicondoli Facts

Country
Italy
Alternative Names
Radicondoli, Radicundulum, Radikondoli, Radzikandoli, la di kong duo li, ladikondolli, radikondori, Радзікандолі, Радикондоли, Радікондолі, Ռադիկոնդոլի, ラディコンドリ, 拉迪孔多利, 라디콘돌리
Population
510
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
43° 15' N Latitude / 11° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+39