|

Current local time in Boundiali, Ivory Coast

9:27 :57 AM

09:27 :57

Saturday, May 25, 2019 (GMT)

Convert Boundiali Time

Want to convert Boundiali time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Boundiali time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Boundiali GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Boundiali Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Boundiali Facts

Country
Ivory Coast
Alternative Names
BXI, Boundiali, Boundiouli, Bundiali, Бундиали
Population
38878
Currency
Franc (XOF)
Geographic Coordinates
9° 31' N Latitude / 6° 29' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+225

Nearby Cities and Towns