|

Current local time in Touba, Ivory Coast

7:12 :23 AM

07:12 :23

Thursday, May 23, 2019 (GMT)

Convert Touba Time

Want to convert Touba time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Touba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Touba GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Touba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Touba Facts

Country
Ivory Coast
Alternative Names
TOZ, Touba, Tuba
Population
27504
Currency
Franc (XOF)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 16' N Latitude / 7° 40' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+225

Nearby Cities and Towns