|

Current local time in Lluidas Vale, Jamaica

12:32 :51 AM

00:32 :51

Monday, July 22, 2019 (EST)

Convert Lluidas Vale Time

Want to convert Lluidas Vale time to different time zone? Our EST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lluidas Vale time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lluidas Vale EST timezone to GMT, PST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Lluidas Vale Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EST - Eastern Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during Eastern Standard Time, currently in use.

Lluidas Vale Facts

Country
Jamaica
Alternative Names
Lluidas Vale, Luidas Vale
Population
3163
Currency
Dollar (JMD)
Geographic Coordinates
18° 07' N Latitude / 77° 08' W Longitude