|

Current local time in Munayshy, Kazakhstan

5:30 :22 AM

05:30 :22

Sunday, June 16, 2019 (+05)

Convert Munayshy Time

Want to convert Munayshy time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Munayshy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Munayshy +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Munayshy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Munayshy Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
MUNAJSHI, Munayshi, Munayshy, МУНАЙШИ
Population
4085
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
43° 29' N Latitude / 52° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Nearby Cities and Towns