|

Current local time in Tokarevka, Kazakhstan

4:47 :25 PM

16:47 :25

Wednesday, 02 December 2020 (+06)

Convert Tokarevka Time

Want to convert Tokarevka time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tokarevka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tokarevka +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tokarevka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tokarevka Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Tokarevka, Tokaryevko, Токаревка
Population
4,098
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
50° 06' N Latitude / 73° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7