|

Current local time in Fenoarivo Be, Madagascar

8:00 :07 AM

08:00 :07

Wednesday, July 17, 2019 (EAT)

Convert Fenoarivo Be Time

Want to convert Fenoarivo Be time to different time zone? Our EAT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fenoarivo Be time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fenoarivo Be EAT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fenoarivo Be Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EAT -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Fenoarivo Be Facts

Country
Madagascar
Alternative Names
Fenoarivo, Fenoarivo Afovoany, Fenoarivo Be
Population
19605
Currency
Ariary (MGA)
Geographic Coordinates
18° 25' S Latitude / 46° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+261