|

Current local time in Pulai Chondong, Malaysia

2:08 :04 AM

02:08 :04

Friday, 22 October 2021 (MT)

Convert Pulai Chondong Time

Want to convert Pulai Chondong time to different time zone? Our MT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pulai Chondong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pulai Chondong MT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pulai Chondong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MT - Malaysia Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during Malaysia Time, currently in use.

Pulai Chondong Facts

Country
Malaysia
Alternative Names
Pulai Chondong, Pulai Chongdong, Pulai Condong
Currency
Ringgit (MYR)
Geographic Coordinates
5° 52' N Latitude / 102° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+60