|

Current local time in Niono, Mali

2:16 :13 AM

02:16 :13

Friday, April 3, 2020 (GMT)

Convert Niono Time

Want to convert Niono time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Niono time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Niono GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Niono Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Niono Facts

Country
Mali
Alternative Names
Niono, Нионо
Currency
Franc (XOF)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 15' N Latitude / 5° 59' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+223

Nearby Cities and Towns