|

Current local time in Haveli Lakha, Pakistan

6:57 :45 PM

18:57 :45

Tuesday, 21 September 2021 (PKT)

Convert Haveli Lakha Time

Want to convert Haveli Lakha time to different time zone? Our PKT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Haveli Lakha time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Haveli Lakha PKT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Haveli Lakha Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Haveli Lakha Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Haveli, Haveli Lakha
Population
65,289
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 27' N Latitude / 73° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92