|

Current local time in Renala Khurd, Pakistan

6:58 :38 AM

06:58 :38

Wednesday, 29 September 2021 (PKT)

Convert Renala Khurd Time

Want to convert Renala Khurd time to different time zone? Our PKT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Renala Khurd time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Renala Khurd PKT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Renala Khurd Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Renala Khurd Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Renala, Renala Khurd, Renāla
Population
37,111
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 52' N Latitude / 73° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92