|

Current local time in Mianke Mor, Pakistan

7:02 :02 PM

19:02 :02

Friday, 17 September 2021 (PKT)

Convert Mianke Mor Time

Want to convert Mianke Mor time to different time zone? Our PKT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mianke Mor time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mianke Mor PKT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mianke Mor Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Mianke Mor Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Bhai Pheru, Bhar Pheru, Bhāi Pheru, Mian-ki-Maur, Mianke Mor, Mianwala, Miān-ki-Maur, Miānwāla, Phool Nagar
Population
86,900
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 12' N Latitude / 73° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92