|

Current local time in Pattoki, Pakistan

5:19 :00 PM

17:19 :00

Friday, 17 September 2021 (PKT)

Convert Pattoki Time

Want to convert Pattoki time to different time zone? Our PKT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pattoki time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pattoki PKT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pattoki Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Pattoki Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Mandi Pattoki, Pattoki, ptwky, tsyl ptwky, Паттоки, تصیل پتوکی, پتوكى
Population
70,436
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 01' N Latitude / 73° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92