|

Current local time in Chak Five Hundred Seventy-five, Pakistan

7:07 :04 AM

07:07 :04

Saturday, 24 July 2021 (PKT)

Convert Chak Five Hundred Seventy-five Time

Want to convert Chak Five Hundred Seventy-five time to different time zone? Our PKT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Chak Five Hundred Seventy-five time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Chak Five Hundred Seventy-five PKT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Chak Five Hundred Seventy-five Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Chak Five Hundred Seventy-five Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Chak Five Hundred Seventy-five, Uorberton, Warburton, Wārburton, Уорбертон
Population
24,295
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 32' N Latitude / 73° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92