|

Current local time in Alubijid, Philippines

6:29 :57 AM

06:29 :57

Sunday, 11 April 2021 (PST)

Convert Alubijid Time

Want to convert Alubijid time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Alubijid time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Alubijid PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Alubijid Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Alubijid Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Alubihid, Alubijid
Population
3,320
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 34' N Latitude / 124° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63