|

Current local time in Baliuag Nuevo, Philippines

5:25 :26 AM

05:25 :26

Sunday, 29 November 2020 (PST)

Convert Baliuag Nuevo Time

Want to convert Baliuag Nuevo time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baliuag Nuevo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baliuag Nuevo PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Baliuag Nuevo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Baliuag Nuevo Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Baliuag, Baliuag Nuevo
Population
4,601
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 31' N Latitude / 123° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63