|

Current local time in Balogo, Philippines

10:13 :47 AM

10:13 :47

Thursday, 26 November 2020 (PST)

Convert Balogo Time

Want to convert Balogo time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Balogo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Balogo PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Balogo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Balogo Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Balogo, Balugo
Population
6,704
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 53' N Latitude / 124° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63