|

Current local time in Batasan Bata, Philippines

12:06 :32 AM

00:06 :32

Friday, 29 January 2021 (PST)

Convert Batasan Bata Time

Want to convert Batasan Bata time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Batasan Bata time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Batasan Bata PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Batasan Bata Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Batasan Bata Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Batasan, Batasan Bata, Batasan-A, Batasan-B
Population
4,966
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 08' N Latitude / 120° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63