|

Current local time in Santa Ana, Philippines

4:27 :21 AM

04:27 :21

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (PST)

Convert Santa Ana Time

Want to convert Santa Ana time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Santa Ana time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Santa Ana PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Santa Ana Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Santa Ana Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
San Joaquin, Santa Ana, Santa-Ana, Санта-Ана
Population
47158
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 05' N Latitude / 120° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63