|

Current local time in Buldon, Philippines

8:36 :35 PM

20:36 :35

Wednesday, 02 December 2020 (PST)

Convert Buldon Time

Want to convert Buldon time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Buldon time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Buldon PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Buldon Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Buldon Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Buldon, Buldun, Calaan
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 30' N Latitude / 124° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63