|

Current local time in Cabugao, Philippines

1:49 :00 AM

01:49 :00

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 (PST)

Convert Cabugao Time

Want to convert Cabugao time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cabugao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cabugao PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Cabugao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Cabugao Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Cabugao, Kabugao
Population
6,874
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 47' N Latitude / 120° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63