|

Current local time in Dugcal, Philippines

4:01 :06 PM

16:01 :06

Monday, 10 August 2020 (PST)

Convert Dugcal Time

Want to convert Dugcal time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dugcal time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dugcal PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Dugcal Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Dugcal Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Dugal, Dugcal, Dugkal
Population
4,010
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 37' N Latitude / 123° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63

Nearby Cities and Towns