|

Current local time in Kinabhangan, Philippines

1:24 :48 AM

01:24 :48

Friday, 23 April 2021 (PST)

Convert Kinabhangan Time

Want to convert Kinabhangan time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kinabhangan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kinabhangan PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Kinabhangan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kinabhangan Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Kinabhangan, Kinabhangon, Kinabjangan
Population
2,626
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 58' N Latitude / 125° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63