|

Current local time in Magsingal, Philippines

5:32 :54 PM

17:32 :54

Wednesday, 03 March 2021 (PST)

Convert Magsingal Time

Want to convert Magsingal time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Magsingal time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Magsingal PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Magsingal Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Magsingal Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Magsingal, Masingal
Population
4,571
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 41' N Latitude / 120° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63