|

Current local time in Maguilling, Philippines

11:25 :02 AM

11:25 :02

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (PST)

Convert Maguilling Time

Want to convert Maguilling time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Maguilling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Maguilling PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Maguilling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Maguilling Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Maguiling, Maguilling
Population
2,892
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 46' N Latitude / 121° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63