|

Current local time in Solana, Philippines

7:19 :13 PM

19:19 :13

Sunday, 11 April 2021 (PST)

Convert Solana Time

Want to convert Solana time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Solana time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Solana PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Solana Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Solana Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Solana, Solano
Population
71,475
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 39' N Latitude / 121° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63