|

Current local time in Alicia, Philippines

6:34 :58 AM

06:34 :58

Monday, 12 April 2021 (PST)

Convert Alicia Time

Want to convert Alicia time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Alicia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Alicia PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Alicia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Alicia Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Alicia, alysya ayzabla, الیسیا، ایزابلا
Population
24,732
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 46' N Latitude / 121° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63