|

Current local time in Pagsanahan Norte, Philippines

10:31 :35 AM

10:31 :35

Thursday, 15 April 2021 (PST)

Convert Pagsanahan Norte Time

Want to convert Pagsanahan Norte time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pagsanahan Norte time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pagsanahan Norte PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Pagsanahan Norte Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pagsanahan Norte Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Pagsana-an, Pagsanahan Norte, Pagsanahgn
Population
2,089
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 55' N Latitude / 120° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63