|

Current local time in Patnanungan, Philippines

7:06 :26 AM

07:06 :26

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (PST)

Convert Patnanungan Time

Want to convert Patnanungan time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Patnanungan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Patnanungan PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Patnanungan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Patnanungan Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Patnanongan, Patnanungan
Population
6901
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 46' N Latitude / 122° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63