|

Current local time in San Roque Dau First, Philippines

8:34 :44 PM

20:34 :44

Thursday, 26 May 2022 (PST)

Convert San Roque Dau First Time

Want to convert San Roque Dau First time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare San Roque Dau First time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert San Roque Dau First PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

San Roque Dau First Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
PHT - Philippine Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.
+8:00 hours during Philippine Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

San Roque Dau First Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
San Roque, San Roque Dau, San Roque Dau First, San Roque Dau Primero
Population
9,621
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 58' N Latitude / 120° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63