|

Current local time in Tubao, Philippines

12:12 :43 PM

12:12 :43

Friday, 26 February 2021 (PST)

Convert Tubao Time

Want to convert Tubao time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tubao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tubao PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Tubao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tubao Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Tabo-o, Tubao
Population
2,965
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 20' N Latitude / 123° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63