|

Current local time in Baryatino, Russia

4:07 :13 AM

04:07 :13

Monday, September 23, 2019 (MSK)

Convert Baryatino Time

Want to convert Baryatino time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baryatino time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baryatino MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baryatino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Baryatino Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bariatino, Barjatino, Baryatino, Baryatinskaya, Baryatinskoye, Барятино
Population
2645
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 18' N Latitude / 34° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7