|

Current local time in Bekovo, Russia

11:21 :25 AM

11:21 :25

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 (MSK)

Convert Bekovo Time

Want to convert Bekovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bekovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bekovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bekovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Bekovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bekovo, Беково, Բեկովո
Population
6,800
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 27' N Latitude / 43° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7