|

Current local time in Serdobsk, Russia

11:36 :56 AM

11:36 :56

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 (MSK)

Convert Serdobsk Time

Want to convert Serdobsk time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Serdobsk time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Serdobsk MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Serdobsk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Serdobsk Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bol'shaya Serdoba, Bol’shaya Serdoba, Serdobsk, Sierdobsk, Sjardobsk, Sjerdobsk, srdwbsk, xie er duo bu si ke, Сердобск, Сердобск балһсн, Сярдобск, سردوبسك, سردوبسک, 謝爾多布斯克
Population
36,652
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 27' N Latitude / 44° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7