|

Current local time in Bernovo, Russia

12:06 :26 AM

00:06 :26

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (MSK)

Convert Bernovo Time

Want to convert Bernovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bernovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bernovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bernovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Bernovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bernovo, Берново
Population
1,253
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
56° 41' N Latitude / 34° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7