|

Current local time in Bira, Russia

3:38 :31 AM

03:38 :31

Sunday, 18 April 2021 (+10)

Convert Bira Time

Want to convert Bira time to different time zone? Our +10 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bira time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bira +10 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bira Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+10 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+10:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bira Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bira, Birskij, Birskiye, Бира, Бирский
Population
4,176
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
49° 00' N Latitude / 132° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7