|

Current local time in Bobrovskiy, Russia

6:57 :39 PM

18:57 :39

Friday, 17 September 2021 (+05)

Convert Bobrovskiy Time

Want to convert Bobrovskiy time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bobrovskiy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bobrovskiy +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bobrovskiy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bobrovskiy Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bobrovskij, Bobrovskiy, Bobrovskoye, Бобровский
Population
5,198
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
56° 40' N Latitude / 60° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7