|

Current local time in Dukhovshchina, Russia

5:52 :40 PM

17:52 :40

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (MSK)

Convert Dukhovshchina Time

Want to convert Dukhovshchina time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dukhovshchina time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dukhovshchina MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dukhovshchina Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Dukhovshchina Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Doechovsjtsjina, Doukhovchtchina, Duchovscina, Duchovščina, Duchowschtschina, Duchowscina, Duchowszczina, Duchowšćina, Duhovscina, Duhovstsina, Duhovštšina, Duhovščina, Dujovshina, Dukhaushchyna, Dukhovschina, Dukhovshchina, Dukhovshhina, Dukhovshina, Dukhovsjtsjina, Dukhovsxina, Duxovsina, Duxovşina, Duĥovŝĉina, do~uhofushichina, du huo fu xi na, duhobsina, dwkhwfshchyna, dwkhwfshtshyna, Духаўшчына, Духовшина, Духовшчина, Духовщина, دوخوفشتشينا, دوخوفشچینا, ドゥホフシチーナ, 杜霍夫希納, 두홉시나
Population
4,494
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 11' N Latitude / 32° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7