|

Current local time in Duminichi, Russia

9:08 :32 PM

21:08 :32

Sunday, September 22, 2019 (MSK)

Convert Duminichi Time

Want to convert Duminichi time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Duminichi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Duminichi MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Duminichi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Duminichi Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Duminichi, Duminitsji, Думиничи
Population
7779
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 56' N Latitude / 35° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7