|

Current local time in Belev, Russia

1:51 :45 PM

13:51 :45

Wednesday, 21 October 2020 (MSK)

Convert Belev Time

Want to convert Belev time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Belev time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Belev MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Belev Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Belev Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Belev, Beljov, Belve, Belëv, Белёв
Population
15,300
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 48' N Latitude / 36° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7