|

Current local time in Izmalkovo, Russia

7:39 :52 PM

19:39 :52

Thursday, 01 October 2020 (MSK)

Convert Izmalkovo Time

Want to convert Izmalkovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Izmalkovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Izmalkovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Izmalkovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Izmalkovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Izmalkovo, Измалково
Population
4,072
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 41' N Latitude / 37° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7