|

Current local time in Kalikino, Russia

6:35 :38 PM

18:35 :38

Thursday, 01 October 2020 (MSK)

Convert Kalikino Time

Want to convert Kalikino time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kalikino time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kalikino MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kalikino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kalikino Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kadikino, Kalikino, Каликино
Population
3,352
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 56' N Latitude / 39° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7