|

Current local time in Kazinka, Russia

8:37 :06 PM

20:37 :06

Friday, 30 October 2020 (MSK)

Convert Kazinka Time

Want to convert Kazinka time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kazinka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kazinka MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kazinka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kazinka Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kasinka, Kazinka, Казинка
Population
3,002
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 32' N Latitude / 39° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7