|

Current local time in Kharlu, Russia

1:20 :11 PM

13:20 :11

Monday, 25 January 2021 (MSK)

Convert Kharlu Time

Want to convert Kharlu time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kharlu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kharlu MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kharlu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kharlu Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Harlu, Kharlu, Харлу
Population
3,200
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
61° 48' N Latitude / 30° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7