|

Current local time in Kirovskiy, Russia

7:18 :11 PM

19:18 :11

Monday, July 13, 2020 (+10)

Convert Kirovskiy Time

Want to convert Kirovskiy time to different time zone? Our +10 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kirovskiy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kirovskiy +10 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kirovskiy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+10 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+10:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kirovskiy Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kirovskij, Kirovskiy, Uspenka, Uspenovka, Usupenka, Кировский
Population
9467
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 05' N Latitude / 133° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7