|

Current local time in Konstantinovskaya, Russia

6:03 :58 AM

06:03 :58

Friday, 27 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Konstantinovskaya Time

Want to convert Konstantinovskaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Konstantinovskaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Konstantinovskaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Konstantinovskaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Konstantinovskaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Konstantinovskaja, Konstantinovskaya, Константиновская
Population
7,137
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 02' N Latitude / 43° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7